• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Feature: Single Blade
  • Disposable: Yes
  • Electric: No
  • Place of Origin: Hungary
  • Brand Name: Bic
  • Model Number: 3086125705010

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 40 Pcs in packaging
Delivery Time 14 days
EAN:3086125705010
EAN carton:03086128385219
Catalog nr:82687
Brand:Bic
Producer:Bic

 

 LOGISTICS

 PIECECARTONPALLET
Quantity (szt)1402,560
Net weight (kg)0.031.19-
Gross weight (kg)0.031.3098.00
Width (mm)25.00286.00800.00
Height (mm)220.00263.00944.00
Depth (mm)95.00192.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.5214.44906.24
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Belgium
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $
Learn More